Toelichting WC
Uitslagen
Uitleg Programma
Zomer Competitie
--> Adressen
--> Wedstrijd A
--> Wedstrijd B
--> Recreatie A
--> Recreatie B
Beker Competitie
--> Uitslagen
Poule indeling A
Poule indeling B
Gegooide 180-ers
Gegooide Finishes
LaCo
BBC

 

180ers ERE 

pos   nr. naam speler naam team aantal status
1 1648 Wouter Rietveld Mission Impossible 41
2   3538 Dave Meijer AFCA 40
3   4085 Kevin Doets Mission Impossible 27
4   867 Niels Stuiver Landslake Darts 25
5   3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 24
6   1800 Marco den Dekker Technisch Leeg 22
    3806 Jonny Nijs Down Under 22
8   2079 Erik Avondrood Purmer Posse 19
    797 Mathijs Boonekamp AFCA 19
    3760 Niels Zonneveld Mission Impossible 19
11   4076 Roy Ruiters De Schot 17
12   2118 Gerard Klijn Mission Impossible 16
    1042 Erwin Renkema De Schot 16
14   3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 14
    2639 D'Ltri Somai MDT Fawaka 14
16   64 Berry de Boer Purmer Posse 13
    2288 Chris Brouwer Down Under 13
    3550 Lars de Jong Technisch Leeg 13
19   2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 12
    3383 Harold Hostmann MDT Fawaka 12
    1484 Patrick v. Santen The Birds 12
    586 Arjen Zethof 't Gat van Nederland 12
23   316 Nico v. Dijk MDT Fawaka 11
    2718 Michael de Vries AFCA II 11
25   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 10
    1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 10
    291 Ronald Wegbrans The Birds 10
28   3524 Benjamin Frankel AFCA 9
    406 Tim Hol Snorretjes 9
    1064 Ron Renkema Senna's Boys 9
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 9
32   476 Marco Buitenhuis Landslake Darts 8
    2070 Tim Camfferman Senna's Boys 8
    748 Marcel Hermans Snorretjes 8
    405 Patrick Loos De Schot 8
36   3954 Tijmen Boers AFCA II 7
    1114 Rob Broeren Bak B.V. 1 7
    4318 Marius Weerts MDT Fawaka 7
39   100 Tim Hooijberg Landslake Darts 6
    1607 Richard Koopman Technisch Leeg 6
    4340 Richard Spijker AFCA II 6
    4098 Co StompĂ© jr. The Birds 6
    510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 6
    540 Nolly Vittali AFCA 6
45   3210 William Hunitetu Bak B.V. 1 5
    1982 RenĂ© RobbĂ© Mission Impossible 5
47   544 Gerard Bak Bak B.V. 1 4
    4129 Roy Klouwer 't Gat van Nederland 4
    4423 Paul Lassche AFCA II 4
    1641 Hans Molevelt Technisch Leeg 4
51   1996 Joop v. Baalen 't Gat van Nederland 3
    21 Michel Besters Landslake Darts 3
    4372 Wesley Bruystens Purmer Posse 3
    3281 Marciano Hermsen Senna's Boys 3
    1077 Jordy Korver Snorretjes 3
    2807 RenĂ© Kruit Down Under 3
    1369 Remco Maarse Down Under 3
    1548 Arnold Sluijs Down Under 3
    967 Michael Swart Landslake Darts 3
    3455 Kees (Moos) Tol 't Gat van Nederland 3
    1724 Ronald Verharen Purmer Posse 3
    243 Hans Zeelenberg Landslake Darts 3
63   2919 Nick Dekker Bak B.V. 1 2
    12 Robert v.d. Gulik Purmer Posse 2
    3801 Cas Hogenhout Technisch Leeg 2
    1410 Jeffrey Jansen MDT Fawaka 2
    3110 Dirk Jan Klaver Landslake Darts 2
    2045 Arno Kroon Technisch Leeg 2
    1536 Davorin Radoja Snorretjes 2
    1944 Paul Rothuizen Technisch Leeg 2
    459 Herman Spekkers Snorretjes 2
    3234 Gavin Tool AFCA II 2
73   4269 Mitchell Bijlaard Senna's Boys 1
    3303 Johan Breur Bak B.V. 1 1
    609 AndrĂ© de Hen Snorretjes 1
    3420 Stefan Hoogenkamp Snorretjes 1
    1379 Frank Houthuijs Technisch Leeg 1
    1637 Robin Mau Asam De Schot 1
    876 Arjan Moen Technisch Leeg 1
    3944 Roel Molenaar 't Gat van Nederland 1
    4471 Robin Peters The Birds 1
    1901 Elmer Rijnders Senna's Boys 1
    1274 Danny Tool Purmer Posse 1
    3389 Twan Uriot Purmer Posse 1
    1368 Erwin Valks De Schot 1
    3238 Joost Verweij The Birds 1
    2477 Danny Zorn Bak B.V. 1 1