Toelichting WC
Uitslagen
Uitleg Programma
Zomer Competitie
--> Adressen
--> Wedstrijd A
--> Wedstrijd B
--> Recreatie A
--> Recreatie B
Beker Competitie
--> Uitslagen
Poule indeling A
Poule indeling B
Gegooide 180-ers
Gegooide Finishes
LaCo
BBC

 

180ers ERE 

pos   nr. naam speler naam team aantal status
1 1648 Wouter Rietveld Mission Impossible 66
2   4085 Kevin Doets Mission Impossible 41
    3538 Dave Meijer AFCA 41
4   3806 Jonny Nijs Down Under 39
5   1800 Marco den Dekker Technisch Leeg 33
6   867 Niels Stuiver Landslake Darts 32
7   2079 Erik Avondrood Purmer Posse 30
8   3760 Niels Zonneveld Mission Impossible 29
9   3253 Kevin de Vries AFCA 28
10   2288 Chris Brouwer Down Under 23
11   2118 Gerard Klijn Mission Impossible 22
12   1484 Patrick v. Santen The Birds 20
13   797 Mathijs Boonekamp AFCA 19
    748 Marcel Hermans Snorretjes 19
15   1042 Erwin Renkema De Schot 18
16   2068 Jim Hendriks De Schot 17
    3550 Lars de Jong Technisch Leeg 17
    4076 Roy Ruiters De Schot 17
    3202 Marcel Ruiters De Schot 17
    2639 D'Ltri Somai MDT Fawaka 17
    3854 Leroy Zondervan 't Gat van Nederland 17
22   291 Ronald Wegbrans The Birds 16
    586 Arjen Zethof 't Gat van Nederland 16
24   64 Berry de Boer Purmer Posse 15
    3383 Harold Hostmann MDT Fawaka 15
26   3567 Ronny Arts Senna's Boys 14
    2070 Tim Camfferman Senna's Boys 14
    316 Nico v. Dijk MDT Fawaka 14
    2718 Michael de Vries AFCA II 14
30   405 Patrick Loos De Schot 12
    1064 Ron Renkema Senna's Boys 12
32   476 Marco Buitenhuis Landslake Darts 11
    406 Tim Hol Snorretjes 11
    510 Bob Valies Senna's Boys 11
    540 Nolly Vittali AFCA 11
36   1114 Rob Broeren Bak B.V. 1 10
    1425 Kilian Broeren Bak B.V. 1 10
38   3954 Tijmen Boers AFCA II 9
    3524 Benjamin Frankel AFCA 9
    100 Tim Hooijberg Landslake Darts 9
    4340 Richard Spijker AFCA II 9
42   4129 Roy Klouwer 't Gat van Nederland 8
    4098 Co StompĂ© jr. The Birds 8
    3455 Kees (Moos) Tol 't Gat van Nederland 8
    4318 Marius Weerts MDT Fawaka 8
46   544 Gerard Bak Bak B.V. 1 7
    3210 William Hunitetu Bak B.V. 1 7
    1607 Richard Koopman Technisch Leeg 7
    1368 Erwin Valks De Schot 7
50   2807 RenĂ© Kruit Down Under 6
    1369 Remco Maarse Down Under 6
    1641 Hans Molevelt Technisch Leeg 6
    1724 Ronald Verharen Purmer Posse 6
54   3281 Marciano Hermsen Senna's Boys 5
    1077 Jordy Korver Snorretjes 5
    1982 RenĂ© RobbĂ© Mission Impossible 5
    3622 Giovanni de Vries AFCA 5
58   1996 Joop v. Baalen 't Gat van Nederland 4
    21 Michel Besters Landslake Darts 4
    4423 Paul Lassche AFCA II 4
    1637 Robin Mau Asam De Schot 4
62   70 Arjan de Boer De Schot 3
    4372 Wesley Bruystens Purmer Posse 3
    1548 Arnold Sluijs Down Under 3
    967 Michael Swart Landslake Darts 3
    1274 Danny Tool Purmer Posse 3
    243 Hans Zeelenberg Landslake Darts 3
68   2919 Nick Dekker Bak B.V. 1 2
    12 Robert v.d. Gulik Purmer Posse 2
    3801 Cas Hogenhout Technisch Leeg 2
    1410 Jeffrey Jansen MDT Fawaka 2
    3110 Dirk Jan Klaver Landslake Darts 2
    2045 Arno Kroon Technisch Leeg 2
    3944 Roel Molenaar 't Gat van Nederland 2
    4471 Robin Peters The Birds 2
    1536 Davorin Radoja Snorretjes 2
    1944 Paul Rothuizen Technisch Leeg 2
    459 Herman Spekkers Snorretjes 2
    3234 Gavin Tool AFCA II 2
    2477 Danny Zorn Bak B.V. 1 2
81   3120 Michael Berkhout Purmer Posse 1
    4269 Mitchell Bijlaard Senna's Boys 1
    3303 Johan Breur Bak B.V. 1 1
    3822 Adse de Graaf Snorretjes 1
    609 AndrĂ© de Hen Snorretjes 1
    3420 Stefan Hoogenkamp Snorretjes 1
    1379 Frank Houthuijs Technisch Leeg 1
    2116 Steffan Kokkelink Mission Impossible 1
    876 Arjan Moen Technisch Leeg 1
    1901 Elmer Rijnders Senna's Boys 1
    3389 Twan Uriot Purmer Posse 1
    3238 Joost Verweij The Birds 1